2000 Class Association Website

Privacy Policy


2019

2018

2017

2016

2015

2014

2013

2012

2011

2010

2009

2008

2007

2006

2005

2004

2003

2002

2001

2000

MS3 at Grafham Water SC Ian Frogley Posted - 09/06/2013

June 9
Category Championships
Venue: GWSC
 June  2013
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930

MS3

Sailwave results for Crewsaver MS3 at Grafham SC 2013

Crewsaver MS3

Grafham SC

Overall

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 21, Scoring system: GWSC Open Meeting (2 courses/PY/2 starts)
Rank SailNo HelmName CrewName Club R1
   
R2
   
R3
   
R4
   
R5
   
R6
   
Total Nett
1 2042 Jasper Barnham Laura Barnham Snettisham Beach Sailing Club (2.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 8.0 6.0
2 2458 Rob Burridge Katie Burridge Weir Wood SC 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 (3.0) 12.0 9.0
3 2321 Fergus Barnham Jo Bland Snettisham Beach Sailing Club 5.0 (8.0) 3.0 5.0 6.0 4.0 31.0 23.0
4 22149 Stuart Southan Natalie Roach Army/Navy S.A 9.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 (10.0) 34.0 24.0
5 22361 Miles Wade Anderley Wade ASA 8.0 (9.0) 5.0 3.0 5.0 7.0 37.0 28.0
6 2204 Iain Yardley Sarah Yardley Leigh&Lowton SC 4.0 7.0 7.0 (10.0) 7.0 6.0 41.0 31.0
7 22321 Chris Jordan Gill Jordan Burghfield SC 7.0 5.0 6.0 8.0 (9.0) 5.0 40.0 31.0
8 2240 Graham Sexton Kristina Sexton Thorpe Bay Yacht Club 3.0 4.0 (22.0) 22.0 3.0 1.0 55.0 33.0
9 2411 Tim Hulley Linda Hulley Weir Wood SC 6.0 6.0 (14.0) 7.0 8.0 9.0 50.0 36.0
10 21033 Helen Phillips Andrew Phillips Cardiff Bay Yacht Club (11.0) 11.0 8.0 6.0 11.0 11.0 58.0 47.0
11 2272 James Macgregor Jenny Macgregor Grafham Water Sailing Club (12.0) 10.0 10.0 9.0 10.0 8.0 59.0 47.0
12 21914 A Hockey L Somers Wilsonian Sailing Club (15.0) 12.0 11.0 11.0 12.0 12.0 73.0 58.0
13 21459 Jeff Upton Dave Gregory Hykeham Sailing Club (14.0) 13.0 9.0 12.0 13.0 13.0 74.0 60.0
14 22064 Bruce Nicholson Tony Nicholson Bough Beech Sailing Club 16.0 (22.0) 12.0 13.0 14.0 14.0 91.0 69.0
15 2144 David Bridges Karen Bridges 18.0 15.0 (22.0) 16.0 17.0 16.0 104.0 82.0
16 21129 Steve Armitage Jack Armitage Grafham Water Sailing Club (22.0) 22.0 22.0 15.0 15.0 15.0 111.0 89.0
17 21831 Mandy Horton Wendy Horton Grafham Water Sailing Club 13.0 (22.0) 13.0 22.0 22.0 22.0 114.0 92.0
18 21903 Jane Carwithen Ann O'Brien Grafham Water Sailing Club (22.0) 22.0 22.0 14.0 16.0 22.0 118.0 96.0
19 22090 Alistair Freeborn Steve McCulloch Grafham Water Sailing Club 17.0 14.0 (22.0) 22.0 22.0 22.0 119.0 97.0
20 2145 Dave Adams Wendy Cox Broadstairs SC 10.0 (22.0) 22.0 22.0 22.0 22.0 120.0 98.0
21 2579 Jane Baxter Jen Lake Rutland Sailing Club (22.0) 22.0 22.0 22.0 22.0 22.0 132.0 110.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.5
www.sailwave.com

event burgee
 
2000 Class Association Website
Hosted by Pipeten.co.uk
Privacy Policy © 2000 Class Association Go To Top Of Page
This page was generated in 0.12 seconds. Powered By: Snitz Forums 2000 Version 3.4.03