2000 Class Association Website

Privacy Policy


2019

2018

2017

2016

2015

2014

2013

2012

2011

2010

2009

2008

2007

2006

2005

2004

2003

2002

2001

2000

MS4 at LOSSC Ian Frogley Posted - 08/07/2013

July 7
Category Millennium Series
Venue: LOSSC
 July  2013
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031

From left to right; First, second, and third.


Sailwave results for Crewsaver MS4 at LOSSC 2013

Crewsaver MS4

LOSSC

Overall

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 25, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1 2000 2240 Graham Sexton Kristina Sexton Thorpe Bay YC 2.0 2.0 2.0 6.0 6.0
2 2000 22502 Rob Burridge Katie Burridge Weir Wood SC 1.0 4.0 3.0 8.0 8.0
3 2000 2321 Fergus Barnham Serena de Nahlik Snettisham Beach SC 3.0 1.0 5.0 9.0 9.0
4 2000 2272 James Macgregor Jenny Macgregor Grafham SC 4.0 8.0 1.0 13.0 13.0
5 2000 2145 Dave Adams Richard Thomas Broadstairs SC 6.0 3.0 4.0 13.0 13.0
6 2000 2355 Matt Sargent Clare Sargent RAYC/TISC 5.0 5.0 6.0 16.0 16.0
7 2000 22503 Natalie Roach Alex Pickles RNSA 8.0 6.0 8.0 22.0 22.0
8 2000 2374 Richard Hudson Ian Hudson Bough Beech SC 11.0 7.0 7.0 25.0 25.0
9 2000 22321 Christopher Jordan Gillian Jordan Burghfield SC 12.0 9.0 9.0 30.0 30.0
10 2000 21102 D Rickard C Brown Weston SC 7.0 15.0 10.0 32.0 32.0
11 2000 2047 Chris McDonald Emily McDonald Grafham SC 9.0 11.0 12.0 32.0 32.0
12 2000 2244 Amber Brown Jamie Brown Weston SC 15.0 10.0 11.0 36.0 36.0
13 2000 21563 John Smith Andrew John Smith LOSSC 16.0 12.0 13.0 41.0 41.0
14 2000 2325 Stuart Regnard Stewart Aughey/Paul Robinson LOSSC 13.0 14.0 14.0 41.0 41.0
15 2000 21914 Andy Hockey Louise Somers Wilsonian SC 14.0 16.0 17.0 47.0 47.0
16 2000 22043 Paul Millard Charlotte Plunkett LOSSC 18.0 18.0 15.0 51.0 51.0
17 2000 22064 Bruce Nicholson Tony Nicholson Bough Beech SC 10.0 17.0 26.0 DSQ 53.0 53.0
18 2000 22054 Andrew Sloper Linda Hulley Weir Wood SC 26.0 DSQ 13.0 18.0 57.0 57.0
19 2000 2596 Dave Brewster Paul Chandler LOSSC 19.0 19.0 19.0 57.0 57.0
20 2000 2492 Steve Rickard Matt Smith LOSSC 21.0 21.0 16.0 58.0 58.0
21 2000 21816 Andrew Read Patrick Weeks RNSA 17.0 20.0 26.0 OCS 63.0 63.0
22 2000 2144 David Bridges Karen Bridges Broadstairs SC 23.0 22.0 20.0 65.0 65.0
23 2000 2866 Brian Starr Jon Alderton LOSSC 22.0 23.0 21.0 66.0 66.0
24 2000 22288 Jim Bevington Margaret Bevington LOSSC 20.0 26.0 DNS 26.0 DNC 72.0 72.0
25 2000 2802 Richard Shingleton-Smith Gary Cartlidge Weston SC 26.0 DSQ 26.0 DSQ 26.0 DSQ 78.0 78.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.5
www.sailwave.com

event burgee
 
2000 Class Association Website
Hosted by Pipeten.co.uk
Privacy Policy © 2000 Class Association Go To Top Of Page
This page was generated in 0.14 seconds. Powered By: Snitz Forums 2000 Version 3.4.03