2000 Class Association Website

Privacy Policy


2019

2018

2017

2016

2015

2014

2013

2012

2011

2010

2009

2008

2007

2006

2005

2004

2003

2002

2001

2000

MS6 at Stone Webmaster Posted - 09/09/2019

September 7 , 8
Category Millennium Series
Venue: Stone SC
 September  2019
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30

Final Results

Sailwave results for MS6 at Stone SC 2019

MS6

Stone SC

Overall

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 25, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank SailNo HelmName CrewName Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1st 22658 Simon Horsfield Katie Burridge A.S.A. 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (6.0) 2.0 12.0 6.0
2nd 2458 Rob Burridge Sarah Burridge Weir Wood (2.0) 2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 10.0 8.0
3rd 22316 Miles Wade Gemma Burridge A.S.A./Weir Wood 3.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 5.0 (7.0) 25.0 18.0
4th 2411 Tim Hulley Linda Hulley Weir Wood 4.0 8.0 (26.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 3.0 46.0 20.0
5th 21555 Amy Hulley John Dasey Brighton 5.0 6.0 6.0 (7.0) 4.0 4.0 32.0 25.0
6th 2204 Iain Yardley Sarah Yardley S.W.S.C. 6.0 4.0 4.0 5.0 (7.0) 6.0 32.0 25.0
7th 22547 Mark Foley Laura Holmesshort Snettisham Beech 8.0 7.0 9.0 (13.0) 3.0 8.0 48.0 35.0
8th 21005 Richard Parr Paula Maas Stone 7.0 (11.0) 8.0 6.0 8.0 10.0 50.0 39.0
9th 22632 Ed Dodwell Rubin Dodwell RAFSA 11.0 (12.0) 7.0 9.0 9.0 5.0 53.0 41.0
10th 22075 Andy Mcivor Scott Jaycock Stone 12.0 5.0 5.0 8.0 (18.0) 12.0 60.0 42.0
11th 2715 James Crook Ben Crook Stone 9.0 13.0 10.0 10.0 11.0 (18.0) 71.0 53.0
12th 2714 Rob Appleby Hayden Appleby Stone 10.0 10.0 11.0 12.0 (13.0) 11.0 67.0 54.0
13th 21647 Dave Wood Fran Wood Stone 14.0 9.0 13.0 (18.0) 10.0 9.0 73.0 55.0
14th 22361 David Haydencase Caroline Dahcbaera Greenwich 13.0 14.0 12.0 15.0 17.0 (19.0) 90.0 71.0
15th 2927 Sean Colvin Philip Colvin Stone 15.0 15.0 15.0 14.0 (16.0) 14.0 89.0 73.0
16th 21405 Dan Cruse Ian Hudson Dorchester/Bough Beech 19.0 17.0 14.0 16.0 14.0 (20.0) 100.0 80.0
17th 2989 Harry Clarke Olly Boosey Stone 20.0 16.0 16.0 (22.0) 22.0 16.0 112.0 90.0
18th 0 Rob Smith Pippa Smith Stone 18.0 (26.0 DNF) 26.0 DNC 19.0 15.0 13.0 117.0 91.0
19th 21276 Maryrose Bull Ian Bull Stone (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 11.0 12.0 17.0 118.0 92.0
20th 21313 Duncan Ayre Kate Ayre Stone 16.0 (26.0 DNF) 26.0 DNC 17.0 20.0 15.0 120.0 94.0
21st 22018 Jan Hatton Simon Newton Burghfield 23.0 (26.0 DNC) 17.0 23.0 23.0 22.0 134.0 108.0
22nd 22321 Rachel Sheridan Karen Smith Wilsonia/Stone 22.0 (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 21.0 19.0 21.0 135.0 109.0
23rd 2651 Ian Powell Jo Gallagher Stone 17.0 (26.0 DNF) 26.0 DNC 20.0 21.0 26.0 DNF 136.0 110.0
24th 2946 Mike Stone Grace Jaycock Stone 21.0 (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 dnc 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 151.0 125.0
25th 22236 Toby Lomax Tina Cornish Greenwich (26.0 OCS) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNF 26.0 dnc 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 156.0 130.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.1
www.sailwave.com

event burgee
 
2000 Class Association Website
Hosted by Pipeten.co.uk
Privacy Policy © 2000 Class Association Go To Top Of Page
This page was generated in 0.11 seconds. Powered By: Snitz Forums 2000 Version 3.4.03